Is FARMHOUSE GOUDA WITH TRUFFLE CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
THERMIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, RENNET, STARTER, 1.6% TRUFFLE, TRUFFLE FLAVOR, PRESERVATIVE: EGG-LYSOZYME.
Check FARMHOUSE GOUDA WITH TRUFFLE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMHOUSE GOUDA WITH TRUFFLE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece


