Is Farmhouse Kitchen Strawberry Yogurt Parfait Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
- topped with whole rolled oats
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Lowfat Vanilla Yogurt Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Citrate, Pectin, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3. Topped With Whole Rolled Oats, Whole Oat Flour, Brown Sugar, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Molasses, Honey, Natural Flavor, Malted Barley Malt Syrup. Contains Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts and Wheat.
Check Farmhouse Kitchen Strawberry Yogurt Parfait against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmhouse Kitchen Strawberry Yogurt Parfait in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


