Is Farmhouse Kitchen Strawberry Yogurt Parfait Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Lowfat Vanilla Yogurt Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Citrate, Pectin, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3. Topped With Whole Rolled Oats, Whole Oat Flour, Brown Sugar, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Molasses, Honey, Natural Flavor, Malted Barley Malt Syrup. Contains Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts and Wheat.
Check Farmhouse Kitchen Strawberry Yogurt Parfait against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmhouse Kitchen Strawberry Yogurt Parfait in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


