Is Farmland Foods European Streaky Bacon 125g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Stabiliser, Antioxidant, Preservatives (250, 261), Natural Smoke Flavour

Check Farmland Foods European Streaky Bacon 125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGarnishing
Soy Free? Farmland Foods European Streaky Bacon 125g | Spoonful