Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FARMLAND FRESH DAIRIES, HEAVY CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, AND POLYSORBATE 80.

Check FARMLAND FRESH DAIRIES, HEAVY CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FARMLAND FRESH DAIRIES, HEAVY CREAM is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
RichButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingBakingTopping
Tree Nut Free? FARMLAND FRESH DAIRIES, HEAVY CREAM | Spoonful