Is Farmland Fresh Dairies Real Whipped Light Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT BASED), CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.

Check Farmland Fresh Dairies Real Whipped Light Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCoffee