Is Farmland Gold Collection Creamy Butter Fudge Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars [sugar, Glucose Syrup, Golden Syrup], Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Soya Lecithin. Contains: Milk, Soya. May Contain: Peanuts, Almonds, Pistachios, Eggs.
Check Farmland Gold Collection Creamy Butter Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmland Gold Collection Creamy Butter Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


