Is Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Fully Cooked Classic Cut Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Fully Cooked Classic Cut Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Fully Cooked Classic Cut Bacon is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking