Is Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Honey & Maple Flavored Classic Cut Bacon, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Natural Maple Flavor (Water, Natural Flavor, Maple Syrup), Sodium Phosphates, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Honey & Maple Flavored Classic Cut Bacon, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmland Naturally Hickory Smoked Honey & Maple Flavored Classic Cut Bacon, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping