Is FARMLAND, NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED THICK CUT BACON, PEPPERED, PEPPERED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pork Bellies Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium N

Check FARMLAND, NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED THICK CUT BACON, PEPPERED, PEPPERED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FARMLAND, NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED THICK CUT BACON, PEPPERED, PEPPERED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking