Is FARMLAND, PORK & BACON SKINLESS SAUSAGE LINKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BACON (CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHOBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check FARMLAND, PORK & BACON SKINLESS SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMLAND, PORK & BACON SKINLESS SAUSAGE LINKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FARMLAND, PORK & BACON SKINLESS SAUSAGE LINKS is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeSmith's
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


