Is Farmland Smoked Spiral Ham Slices & Spices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SWEETENERS (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: HONEY, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUPS SALT. SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE MAY CONTAIN POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, BROWN SUGAR FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CORN SYRUP), VINEGAR.

Check Farmland Smoked Spiral Ham Slices & Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep