Is FARMSTYLE GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CINNAMON HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, CINNAMON HAZELNUT BASE (WATER, SUGAR, ROASTED HAZELNUT BUTTER, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON, XANTHAN GUM)
Check FARMSTYLE GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CINNAMON HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMSTYLE GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, CINNAMON HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


