Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Potato Starch (Added To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsWalmart

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSnacking