Is Fast and Up Reload Electrolyte And Vitamins Drop Fizz Drink Mixed Berry Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elemental Sodium as Sodium Chloride And Sodium Hydrogen, Elemental Potassium as Potassium Chloride, Elemental Magnesium as Magnesium Carbonate, Elemental Calcium as Calcium Carbonate, Chloride, Vitamin C, Vitamin B12, Maltodextrin, Citric acid, Fructose, Sodium hydrogen carbonate, Potassium chloride, DL-Malic acid, Sodium chloride, Magnesium carbonate, Mixed Berry flavour, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Calcium carbonate, Beta vulgaris (Beet) root extract, Sucralose, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check Fast and Up Reload Electrolyte And Vitamins Drop Fizz Drink Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go