Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fast Bar Intermittent Fasting Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Macadamias, Pecans, Chicory Root Fiber, Honey, Coconut Flour, Flaxseed, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract. Contains Almonds, Coconut, Macadamias And Pecans.

Check Fast Bar Intermittent Fasting Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Fast Bar Intermittent Fasting Bar | Spoonful