Is Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken stock
- chicken breast
chicken stock
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Chicken Breast (11%), Rice Noodles (6%), Onion, Celery, Bok Choy, Chicken Stock, Spring Onion, Vegetable Oil, Cardamom, Garlic, Salt, Sambal Oelek, Cinnamon, Coriander Seed, Basil, Coriander, Ginger, Star Anise, White Pepper.
Check Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


