Is Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chicken Breast (11%), Rice Noodles (6%), Onion, Celery, Bok Choy, Chicken Stock, Spring Onion, Vegetable Oil, Cardamom, Garlic, Salt, Sambal Oelek, Cinnamon, Coriander Seed, Basil, Coriander, Ginger, Star Anise, White Pepper.
Check Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go


