Is Fastachi Honey Roasted Peanuts - 7 oz Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey Roasted Peanuts: Peanuts, Peanut, Cottonseed Oil, Sucrose, Honey, Maltodextrin, Xantham Gum, Salt

Check Fastachi Honey Roasted Peanuts - 7 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fastachi Honey Roasted Peanuts - 7 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyHoney
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go