Is Fat Cat Bacon-flavored Sriracha (Chili Garlic) Sauce with Natural Bacon Flavoring – (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Red Chili Peppers, Cayenne Peppers, Roasted Red Peppers, Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Spices & Natural Bacon Flavoring
Check Fat Cat Bacon-flavored Sriracha (Chili Garlic) Sauce with Natural Bacon Flavoring – (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Cat Bacon-flavored Sriracha (Chili Garlic) Sauce with Natural Bacon Flavoring – (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Pinto beans slow-simmered in mild chili sauce seasoned with garlic, cumin and chili peppers
Slow-simmered kidney beans in mild chili sauce with a traditional blend of chili powder, cumin, garlic, onion and oregano
Simmered red beans in mild sauce flavored with chili peppers, tomatoes and cumin
ADOBO CHICKEN PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF BROWN & RED RICE, RED QUINOA AND BLACK BARLEY WITH A GUAJILLO CHILI SAUCE TOPPED WITH ROASTED PEPITAS POWDER BOWLS, ADOBO CHICKEN
Where to buy
Fat Cat Bacon-flavored Sriracha (Chili Garlic) Sauce with Natural Bacon Flavoring – (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


