Is Fat Cat Bacon-flavored Sriracha (Chili Garlic) Sauce with Natural Bacon Flavoring – (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili Peppers, Cayenne Peppers, Roasted Red Peppers, Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Spices & Natural Bacon Flavoring

Check Fat Cat Bacon-flavored Sriracha (Chili Garlic) Sauce with Natural Bacon Flavoring – (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fat Cat Bacon-flavored Sriracha (Chili Garlic) Sauce with Natural Bacon Flavoring – (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry