Is Fat Cat - Purry-Purry Sauce Hot Sauce sold by Fat Cat Gourmet Foods Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nions, Water, Canola Oil, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Ginger, Garlic, Sea Salt, Sugar, Paprika, Peri-peri Peppers, Xanthan Gum
Check Fat Cat - Purry-Purry Sauce Hot Sauce sold by Fat Cat Gourmet Foods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Cat - Purry-Purry Sauce Hot Sauce sold by Fat Cat Gourmet Foods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fat Cat - Purry-Purry Sauce Hot Sauce sold by Fat Cat Gourmet Foods is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


