Is FAT FREE CREAM CHEESE BAR, CREAM CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES)*, CAROB BEAN GUM**, CARRAGEENAN**, COLOR ADDED*, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, CREAM***, ENZYMES, GUAR GUM**, MILK***, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH*, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE*, SUGAR*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, XANTHAN GUM**.
Check FAT FREE CREAM CHEESE BAR, CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE CREAM CHEESE BAR, CREAM CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Bar
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


