Is FAT FREE CULTURED BUTTERMILK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED FAT FREE MILK, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check FAT FREE CULTURED BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking