Is FAT FREE DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, FAT FREE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM*, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, INULIN (CHICORY EXTRACT), CELLULOSE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE. *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT.
Check FAT FREE DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, FAT FREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, FAT FREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


