Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FAT FREE HALF & HALF Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, MILK*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: ARTIFICIAL COLOR**, SUGAR, SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES*, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS**, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check FAT FREE HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? FAT FREE HALF & HALF | Spoonful