Is FAT FREE ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: GARLIC*, MALTODEXTRIN, SOYBEAN OIL**, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, RED BELL PEPPER*, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, SPICES, VITAMIN E ACETATE, REB A, CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH.

Check FAT FREE ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal Prep