Is Fat free italian dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, dilute vinegar, sugar salt, contains less than 2% of garlic*, maltodextrin, soybean**,onion*, xanthan gum, red bell pepper*, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (as preservatives), calcium disodium edta to protect flavor, spices, vitamin e acetate, red a, caramel color, lemon juice concentrate, modified cornstarch cornstarch.

Check Fat free italian dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep