Is Fat-free milk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS FAT FREE MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE VITAMIN DI
Check Fat-free milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat-free milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


