Is FAT FREE READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Broth (Water, Chicken Flavor Concentrate (Chicken Stock, Salt, Chicken Flavor, Yeast Extract, Carrot, Onion Powder, Cornstarch, Celery, Onion, Flavor)), Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Chicken Broth (Water, Chicken Flavor Concentrate (Chicken Stock, Salt, Chicken Flavor, Yeast Extract, Carrot, Onion Powder, Cornstarch, Celery, Onion, Flavor)), Cane Sugar
Check FAT FREE READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FAT FREE READY TO SERVE CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Liquid


