Is FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SALT, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingMeal Prep


