Is FAT FREE SOUR CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED SKIM MILK, STABILIZER [MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GRADE A WHEY, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MONOESTER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE (SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE), AGAR, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM], CREAM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN A (VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CORN OIL, BHT).

Check FAT FREE SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing