Is FAT FREE SWISS STYLE TWAROG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check FAT FREE SWISS STYLE TWAROG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE SWISS STYLE TWAROG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


