Is FAT FREE SWISS STYLE TWAROG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check FAT FREE SWISS STYLE TWAROG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing