Is FAT FREE TRADITIONAL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA Oat Free?

Ingredients
FAT FREE FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check FAT FREE TRADITIONAL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE TRADITIONAL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule


