Is FAT FREE TRADITIONAL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAT FREE FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check FAT FREE TRADITIONAL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE TRADITIONAL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping


