Is Fat Free Yogurt, Assorted Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, FRUIT (STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, CHERRY), CANE SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN AND RICE STARCH, MILK AND WHEY PROTEINS, INULIN, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURE, PECTIN, NATURAL COLOURS AND FLAVOURS, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (CHERRY, LEMON), STEVIA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Fat Free Yogurt, Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Free Yogurt, Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fat Free Yogurt, Assorted is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


