Is Fat Free Yogurt, Assorted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, FRUIT (STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, CHERRY), CANE SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN AND RICE STARCH, MILK AND WHEY PROTEINS, INULIN, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURE, PECTIN, NATURAL COLOURS AND FLAVOURS, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (CHERRY, LEMON), STEVIA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Fat Free Yogurt, Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Free Yogurt, Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fat Free Yogurt, Assorted is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking


