Is Fat Free Yogurt, Strawberry/Blueberry/Peach/Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Fruit (Strawberry, Blueberry, Peach, Orange, Mandarin), Modified Corn And Rice Starch, Milk And Whey Proteins, Active Bacterial Culture, Natural Flavours And Colours, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Sucralose (Strawberry, Peach And Blueberry: 18 Orange-mandarin: 15Per 100 G), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, No Aspartame, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Fat Free Yogurt, Strawberry/Blueberry/Peach/Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fat Free Yogurt, Strawberry/Blueberry/Peach/Vanilla is available at 5 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go