Is FAT FREE YOGURT, TROPICAL FRUIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (WATER, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, FRUCTOSE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, VITAMIN A ACETATE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE). CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check FAT FREE YOGURT, TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE YOGURT, TROPICAL FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


