Is FAT FREE YOGURT, TROPICAL FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (WATER, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, FRUCTOSE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, VITAMIN A ACETATE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE). CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check FAT FREE YOGURT, TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAT FREE YOGURT, TROPICAL FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


