Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FAT & Happy Balsamic Dressing 8oz, KETO, MCT Oil, Vegan, Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Vegan Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mct Oil (From Coconut, Palm Kernel Oil ), Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Garlic, Mustard, Xanthan Gum, Parsley, Black Pepper, Contains: Coconut, Responsibly Sourced, Organic

Check FAT & Happy Balsamic Dressing 8oz, KETO, MCT Oil, Vegan, Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FAT & Happy Balsamic Dressing 8oz, KETO, MCT Oil, Vegan, Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing