Is Fat & Juicy Margarita Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Lime Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Key Lime Juice Concentrate, Tamarind Concentrate, Triple Sec Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Fat & Juicy Margarita Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fat & Juicy Margarita Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep