Is Fatback, Smfd VP Prem 1lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Salt

Check Fatback, Smfd VP Prem 1lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing