Is FATBUSTER, HERBAL SLENDERIZING TEA, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASSIA ANGUSTIFOLIA, LICORICE ROOT, ALFALFA, ANISE, CHAMOMILE, DANDELION, ORANGE PEEL.
Check FATBUSTER, HERBAL SLENDERIZING TEA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FATBUSTER, HERBAL SLENDERIZING TEA, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking


