Is Father's Day Favorites - A Gift Basket For Dad Oat Free?

Ingredients
We Just Know Dad Is Going To Love Our Father's Day Favorites Gift Basket, It Starts With A Handsome Wooden Trunk And Gets Filled With Classic Flavors That Dads Love:classic Chili Pasta And Seasoning Kithurricane Citrus Hot Sauce From The Florida Keyschipotle Burger Mixpepper Cheesehickory Smoked Cheesecrunchy Asiago Cheese Strawsbruschetta Parmesan Crispshoney Mustard Pretzel Nuggetsmen Love Food Gifts And This One Was Put Together With Dad In Mind - This Father's Day Gift Basket Full Of Dad's Favorites Is Sure To Be Appreciated And Enjoyed
Check Father's Day Favorites - A Gift Basket For Dad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Father's Day Favorites - A Gift Basket For Dad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Father's Day Favorites - A Gift Basket For Dad is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Gift Basket


