Is Favorita Vanilla Wafers, 16 units Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour, (Contains Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Dextrose (Corn Sugar), Fully Refined Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Dairy Whey, Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Leavening (Ammonium & Sodium Bicarbonate).
Check Favorita Vanilla Wafers, 16 units against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorita Vanilla Wafers, 16 units in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Favorita Vanilla Wafers, 16 units is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


