Is Favorite Day Apple Caramel Crunchy Clusters, Apple Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
PRETZEL (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM BICARBONATE), CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SUGAR, INVERT SYRUP, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITOL), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA).
Check Favorite Day Apple Caramel Crunchy Clusters, Apple Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Apple Caramel Crunchy Clusters, Apple Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL CASCADE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRUNCHY CARAMEL PIECES AND SEA SALT, INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL
Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels
Kirkland Signature Macadamia Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel Clusters
Favorite Day Monster Trail Mix
NERDS Gummy Clusters, Candy, Rainbow, Crunchy and Gummy, 18.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


