Is Favorite Day Apple Pie Filling or Topping, Apple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CINNAMON, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check Favorite Day Apple Pie Filling or Topping, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking