Is Favorite Day Bakery Rosemary & Garlic Take & Bake Focaccia, Rosemary & Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), GARLIC, SEMOLINA FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY. YEAST. MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.

Check Favorite Day Bakery Rosemary & Garlic Take & Bake Focaccia, Rosemary & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Sheet

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishDippingMeal Prep